Budweiser
Waterbury Dart Players Associations
Division 2

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Pine's CafeComplete Assholes120-9621618$0
Speakeasy Just the Tip111-10521618$0
Venue CafeCrenshaws Mafia109-10721618$0
McFairlawnsSkeezers93-12321618$0


Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Pires,(Diamond) DaveSkeezers1428424563318
Pickert, (The Dart Machine)EugeneComplete Assholes1325718152260
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomJust the Tip1294215139226
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricCrenshaws Mafia1134318136211
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS LATE) DerrickCrenshaws Mafia1093914228192
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnJust the Tip1093014133187
Simoes, HelderCrenshaws Mafia1023415134186
Griffen, BrianComplete Assholes1073012032181
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseJust the Tip102249121157
Anderson, DaveComplete Assholes87308122150
O,(Bombay)BillyJust the Tip972411117150
Civitello, JimComplete Assholes921218414140
Lluveres, CarlosSkeezers681441996
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeSkeezers6017701094
Rua,(girl pleaser)CesarSkeezers551230777
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaws Mafia57441975
Bernier, RichardSkeezers33561045
Benitez, HectorCrenshaws Mafia10200214
Smith, SteveSkeezers4200410
Perry, DamienJust the Tip440019
Kelly, ShaunSkeezers310004
Swarts, (HTH)KimComplete Assholes210003