Friday, December 02 2022

Division 10 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Pacheco, JoseCool Kids51104046111
Sexton, SteveWarriors5465044109
Velez, MarcoMisfits404304289
Wills, BrianWarriors455303487
Cutrone, MikeCool Kids403402875
Kirley, SteveWarriors295402361
Madison, GaryNeanderthals300102455
Viglone, JRNeanderthals251102350
Hayden, MikeNeanderthals222102348
Nazario, JustinWarriors244301748
Korf, SteveBreakaways213201945
Torello, LaurenBreakaways201102042
Pisani, FrankNeanderthals211001638
Ollero, DonnaMisfits200201537
Betini, EmilyMisfits171101736
Parrillo, CariCool Kids192201134
Catalina, JessMisfits142001632
Korf, StacieBreakaways170101230
Awwad, CathyNeanderthals18000927
Wilcox, SamCool Kids17000724
Anderson, EricaBreakaways10240723
Savoy, FredBreakaways11000516
Mattaboni, MichelleBreakaways8000513
Cruz, JulianCool Kids500049
Hill, CourtneyMisfits601029
Pronovost, EdwardCool Kids401038
Guisto, LizBreakaways300047
Valletta, BrianBreakaways400037
Villardo, ElonBreakaways400026
Fonseca, GennyNeanderthals300014
Pinto, LizzyMisfits000022

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Brooklyn CafeWarriors118-7419216$0
The Turf RestaurantCool Kids99-9319216$0
The CaveNeanderthals96-9619216$0
Brooklyn CafeMisfits94-9819216$0
The CaveBreakaways77-11519216$0
Budweiser