Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 7 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Bernier, RichAmericans9198055163
Brown, RonAmericans83157054159
Morales, AdrianLow Riders88105046150
Morales,(Freddy) WilfredoLow Riders73124041130
Berrero,(Gordo) EdwinLow Riders73129034128
Hilario, LlinaAmericans436402174
Padilla, JeffLow Riders374302468
Pronovost, EdwardHighlights2910901765
ZoogieAmericans348202265
Szegedy, RobBeer Bombs311601856
James, BerryBeer Bombs303101650
Garcia, BenjaminHighlights175001133
Pacheco, JoseHighlights15540832
Ramos, JohnBeer Bombs21010931
Risucci, TanyaBeer Bombs131001024
Cutrone, MikeHighlights15210523
Napoli, ChristinaHighlights15200421
Page, EarlHighlights10300417
Sheehan, CraigHighlights14100217
Passaro, ChadLow Riders4310816
Summers-Page, RitaHighlights9020314
Frascello, MikeHighlights4300512
Chick, NickBeer Bombs9000211
Gonzalez, MargieAmericans710019
Norman, TreseHighlights500038
Norman, SharonHighlights400037
Ollero, DonnaAmericans211037
Norman, EarlHighlights400004
Ramos, TomBeer Bombs000011
Ollero, DonnaHighlights000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantAmericans156-6021618$0
Politics BarLow Riders153-6321618$0
The Turf RestaurantHighlights65-15121618$0
The LoftBeer Bombs56-16021618$0
Budweiser