Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 5 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Verban, AlvaroCrookeded Hooks113269357199
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeNice Darts Dude114218045188
Fratea, ChrisCrookeded Hooks1122212043188
Anderson, DaveDave's Dudes1201412035181
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronBombers89205033148
Spooner, BrianMoney Shots871311032144
Kozlowski, JohnDave's Dudes78159038140
OLeary(Fine Gentleman), JimBombers831411032140
Ingala, MarkFinding the Orafice79109129128
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinFinding the Orafice8896024127
Giancarli, RobBombers74117030122
Muccino, JeffMoney Shots81105026122
Graveline, LeonDave's Dudes64146128113
Digovanni(Little Star), HenryMoney Shots6385036112
Nelson, RyanNice Darts Dude6594028106
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeFinding the Orafice6697023105
Lebel, TimNice Darts Dude6883124104
Rinaldi, JoeyCrookeded Hooks6410202399
Taylor, ChrisNice Darts Dude654502498
Mason, BillyMoney Shots657601896
Monroe, ScottFinding the Orafice559902396
Sapone, MikeDave's Dudes478601879
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanCrookeded Hooks41530857
Demies, JimmyBombers30360847
Keyser, RobDave's Dudes19520733
Santiago,(Big Pimpin) MarkNice Darts Dude16510628
Genova, MarkDave's Dudes9101112
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnNice Darts Dude9000312
Plourde, JasonCrookeded Hooks6400111
Wester, ScottCrookeded Hooks7020211
Cortes,(The POSTMAN) DaveMoney Shots7100210
Hurdle, MattFinding the Orafice5120210
Shelton, BuzzBombers800008
Taveira, JorgeMoney Shots600028
Coughlan, TimBombers220037
Rubbo, RobBombers500027
Lombardi, PatMoney Shots510016
LaBrake, MikeMoney Shots400004
Oliveira, CliffCrookeded Hooks111014
Grella, JerryNice Darts Dude210003
Trochez, DanaMoney Shots111003
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnCrookeded Hooks200002
Perez, RaulCrookeded Hooks200002
Gonzalez, MargieBombers100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
JC HooksCrookeded Hooks135-10524020$0
Borus CafeNice Darts Dude130-11024020$0
The Pine's CafeDave's Dudes127-11324020$0
TrioMoney Shots117-12324020$0
Brooklyn CafeBombers108-13224020$0
Brooklyn CafeFinding the Orafice101-13924020$0
Budweiser