Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Corbett, JaySharp Shooters1092710259207
Monteiro, MikeYeah Buddy118196160204
Tarnowicz, DanSharp Shooters951312041161
Brayton, DanGoin Out In Style85216046158
Devino, BillyJust Bitters862010042158
Lepri, TonySharp Shooters85149035143
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinGoin Out In Style81201039141
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnYeah Buddy88155030138
Goffredo, BrianBulls Deep9393030135
Maughan, TommyGoin Out In Style741410037135
Dubuque, KevinBulls Deep74164037131
Finnegan, MattBulls Deep71116029117
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)RobYeah Buddy7834015100
Mendillo, MattYeah Buddy609502498
Choly, MikeSharp Shooters6511401797
Devino, MikeJust Bitters689501496
Salerno, RobShottin Blanks5211302591
Punter, EarlShottin Blanks4610602890
Monroe, ScottGoin Out In Style5511101784
Ramirez, RickShottin Blanks449401673
Eastwood, JenniferShottin Blanks38540956
Sanford, JoshJust Bitters37040950
Brayton, HeatherBulls Deep263201041
Pinto, LizzyShottin Blanks29120739
Sanchez, DaveJust Bitters22130733
Crespo, JuanShottin Blanks17320729
Farkash, AlexBulls Deep13520727
Zainc, KevinYeah Buddy10300417
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonJust Bitters8300213
Ingala, MarkJust Bitters5220312
Monroe, ChrisSharp Shooters9000312
Pizzano, TonyBulls Deep7000310
Baldino, JohnYeah Buddy500049
Demers, RayShottin Blanks510028
Sanchez, ChicoJust Bitters601018
Olivera, LouJust Bitters401005
DiCarlo, RyanBulls Deep210014
Gillis, RobYeah Buddy100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
DeemansSharp Shooters155-8524020$0
JC HooksGoin Out In Style139-10124020$0
McFairlawnsYeah Buddy137-10324020$0
JC HooksBulls Deep117-12324020$0
WhitehouseShottin Blanks94-14624020$0
Bitter McCluskey'sJust Bitters78-16224020$0
Budweiser