Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 8 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Merithew, Justin3 Men & A Lady119259061211
Lukas, MarkHackers99259164198
Shelton, BuzzFighting Irish99177048171
Tarnowicz, Ryan3 Men & A Lady83158935141
Baranauskas, Dave3 Men & A Lady78106036130
Clement, WilsonFighting Irish70168029123
Milia,"PAPA" ArtWho Darted6483030105
Blasi, MarkHackers6191030101
Silva R. DannyWho Darted5885030101
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeBeavers53123032100
White, ErikBullseye Bullies6860026100
Fac, StephenHackers666302499
Lubus, LennyWho Darted5212202995
Posa, (SKILZ)RickHackers636602095
Dalesio, ScottBeavers515402888
Jones, ThremaineBullseye Bullies574301377
Labonty, TommyBeavers475302075
Ouellette, JakeBullseye Bullies505101773
Coughlan, TimBeavers398202170
Alves,(jwello) JulioWho Darted444201565
Destefano, JoeBeavers424411162
Velez, MarcoBullseye Bullies442201462
Teal, ScottFighting Irish302201549
Swift-Valenti, SueFighting Irish204101035
Germano, Jessica3 Men & A Lady23130734
Plank, BobFighting Irish181001433
Finly, TimFighting Irish111301732
Bernier, RichBullseye Bullies11221622
Gonzalez, MargieBullseye Bullies7000411
Mendez, MannyWho Darted420028
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseBullseye Bullies320038
Cellupica, TonyWho Darted310037
Dellanno,(hit the button )JohnWho Darted300036
Strileckis, TimBullseye Bullies400015
Mendez, JunebugWho Darted300014
Barroqueiro, BinoBullseye Bullies200002
Collins, MikeFighting Irish200002
Ollero, DonnaBullseye Bullies100001
Velez, RobertBullseye Bullies100001
Olivero, EddieWho Darted000000
Parrillo, CariBeavers000000
Santiago, LuisBullseye Bullies000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Deemans3 Men & A Lady139-10124020$0
The Turf RestaurantHackers138-10224020$0
Brooklyn CafeFighting Irish133-10724020$0
Politics BarWho Darted113-12724020$0
Brooklyn CafeBeavers112-12824020$0
WhitehouseBullseye Bullies84-15624020$0
Budweiser