Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Kelly, ShaunDaddy & The Funky Bunch1193414159227
Simoes, HelderMarks Men1193218249220
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonOreo's108297040184
Rose, MikeMarks Men1051914139178
Magalhaes, MarcioMarks Men89359140174
Russell, DanDrunks89218025143
Dubuque, KevinDaddy & The Funky Bunch87237021138
Cortes,(The POSTMAN) DaveDrunks91115021126
Monteiro,(Chef) DanOreo's66195026116
DiGovanni (BLACK MAMBA), VinnyDrunks64115119100
Grant,(XLG) LeonOreo's648701493
Cellupica, TonyDaddy & The Funky Bunch6412301089
Santaigo, EddyMarks Men651030987
Hurdle, MattDrunks637301486
Labonty, TommyOreo's478511879
Hernandez, IvanDaddy & The Funky Bunch41830960
Plourde, JasonDaddy & The Funky Bunch15220524
Keal, MattDrunks14320423
Taveira, JorgeMarks Men13100216
Lapointe, MikeDaddy & The Funky Bunch12000012
Mason, BillyDrunks4300310
Napoli, ChristinaDaddy & The Funky Bunch710019
Hasipi, DDrunks710008
Plank, BobOreo's502007
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricDaddy & The Funky Bunch400026
Lubus, LennyDaddy & The Funky Bunch330006
Digovanni(Little Star), HenryDrunks300025
Muccino, JeffDrunks401005
Ramos, TomDrunks300014
Petruccione, ChuckOreo's100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Portuguese ClubMarks Men139-7721618$0
The Turf RestaurantDaddy & The Funky Bunch107-10921618$0
Brooklyn CafeOreo's98-11821618$0
The LoftDrunks89-12721618$0
Budweiser