Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonBull Shiters1222513152213
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnHeavy Hitters127227147204
Lluveres, CarlosHeavy Hitters1172812245204
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS LATE) DerrickCrenshaw's Mafia1202210344199
Russell, DanBull Shiters1002611141179
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseHeavy Hitters107229036174
Ribeiro, PeteBeers Before Bulls110178038173
Simoes, HelderCrenshaw's Mafia1062511129172
Taveira, JorgeBeers Before Bulls952310042170
Garcia, BenjaminAngelos De Muerte1022010034165
Civitello, JimAssholes882611034159
Silva, DannyBeers Before Bulls881913027147
Oliveira, AlBeers Before Bulls98116120136
Anderson, DaveAssholes871110022130
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronHeavy Hitters80148022124
Monteiro,(Chef) DanBull Shiters82144021121
Bernier, RichAssholes71178020116
Borucki, ChrisAngelos De Muerte73137116110
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaw's Mafia6610202097
Ingala, MarkBull Shiters715711094
Polanco, BobbyAngelos De Muerte647701694
Smith, RichAssholes50131001790
Clark, SteveCrenshaw's Mafia597201684
Benitez, HectorAssholes4861001781
Weislo, LeoAngelos De Muerte23330029
Crespo, JuanCrenshaw's Mafia15300725
Quinn, BobbyAngelos De Muerte18320225
Magalhaes, MarcioBeers Before Bulls15300523
Pronovost, EdwardAngelos De Muerte13200318
Gonzalez, VladimerHeavy Hitters7510316
Grant,(XLG) LeonBull Shiters7400213
Leclerc, JohnAssholes7200110
Duran, JoseHeavy Hitters510039
Keyser, RobAssholes321039
Velez, MarcoAngelos De Muerte700029
Berrero,(Gordo) EdwinHeavy Hitters302016
Cruz(two I's), QuintinAngelos De Muerte400015
Hall,(Lit Match) MarkAssholes310015
Barroqueiro, BinoBeers Before Bulls100001
Santaigo, EddyCrenshaw's Mafia100001
Sullivan, NeilAngelos De Muerte000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantHeavy Hitters157-8324020$0
Portuguese ClubBeers Before Bulls132-10824020$0
Brooklyn CafeBull Shiters126-11424020$0
WhitehouseCrenshaw's Mafia116-12424020$0
The Pine's CafeAssholes115-12524020$0
Borus CafeAngelos De Muerte74-16624020$0
Budweiser