Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Kelly, Shaun3 &1/2 Men1354016163255
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomSlots1264411150232
Plourde, Jason3 &1/2 Men126257051208
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeMorons1202417039200
Cugliari, ScottRaiders1123112036191
Frascello, MikeRaiders1032510138177
O,(Bombay)BillySlots882315029155
Demirs, RyanRaiders991210029150
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club88159032144
Corey, PaulSandbaggers82267021135
Walker, ZippyMorons76188030132
Mulhern, RyanHurling Club86143026129
Silva, AlvaroHurling Club76138025122
Burns, JimSandbaggers681210024114
Thompson, TroyMorons7589021112
Santiago,(Big Pimpin) MarkSlots7269022109
Adams,(BUTCH) KevinSlots72113121108
Swarts, (HTH)KimSandbaggers71145018108
Dicosmo,(Disco) Bobby3 &1/2 Men61125025103
Oliveira, Cliff3 &1/2 Men70114017102
Gannon, BillSandbaggers587901791
Coughlan, JackRaiders467401471
Hernandez, IvanMorons51630868
Mahoney, (Marks)BrendenHurling Club369401564
Sapack, KenMorons23320735
Mahoney, MattHurling Club20110325
Plourde, Tim3 &1/2 Men15300825
Gannon, MikeSandbaggers17210424
Dwyer, BobbyMorons16100219
Grullon, JCSlots11030418
Mulhall, AlexSlots9210517
Pronovost, EdwardRaiders7320214
Mulhall, ChrisSlots7110413
Robillard, RichSandbaggers10000111
Andreoli, (The Mailman)DaveRaiders610007
Smith, SteveMorons410027
Dubuque, Kevin3 &1/2 Men230016
Francisco, SeanHurling Club300025
Salerno, RobSlots230005
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeHurling Club210014
Leonard, CoreySlots300014
Cellupica, Tony3 &1/2 Men200013
Demirs, AlfredoHurling Club210003
Williams, AnthonySlots200002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Politics Bar3 &1/2 Men166-7424020$0
The LoftSlots136-10424020$0
Cafe 195Raiders119-12124020$0
The Turf RestaurantMorons109-13124020$0
Borus CafeHurling Club104-13624020$0
The Local Public HouseSandbaggers85-15524020$0
Budweiser