Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 10 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Fratea, ChrisHate Nation96157263183
Collins,(Who Dat) KevinCork Suckers7589048140
Collins, DanCork Suckers6196132109
Rinaldi, JoeyAluminum Monsters6176035109
Pacheco, JoseCool Kids5010103394
Tetrault, BobCork Suckers4511402989
Cutrone, MikeCool Kids503202681
Lachapelle, SteveAluminum Monsters432502676
Fortier,(The Dime) DaveHate Nation318212768
Wester, ScottHate Nation352101856
Thomas, EddieAluminum Monsters273101546
Ollero, DonnaCool Kids210101537
Lapointe, MikeHate Nation191201133
Mendillo, MikeHate Nation18240832
Plourde, JoeAluminum Monsters22120631
Parrillo, CariCool Kids18000624
Ricci, LucyCork Suckers15040322
Churchill, MattCork Suckers9130821
Hilario, LlinaCool Kids7100513
Verderame, KeithCork Suckers7100513
Mendez, MannyHate Nation10010112
Pronovost, EdwardCool Kids6100411
Strileckis, TimCool Kids300047
Cavanaugh, MarkCork Suckers200024
Collins, MikeCork Suckers001012

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Politics BarHate Nation128-8821618$0
The LoftCork Suckers128-8821618$0
The Turf RestaurantCool Kids93-12321618$0
EL CoquiAluminum Monsters82-13421618$0
Budweiser