Friday, December 02 2022

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeRight There78237136145
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonOreo's63248018113
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnBombers64136028111
Civitello, JimIt's so Easy60145221102
Walker, ZippyRight There6013501896
Monteiro,(Chef) DanOreo's6110601993
Giancarli, RobBombers4915701788
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronBombers538402085
Brown, RonIt's so Easy487801174
Hall,(Lit Match) MarkRight There4410411574
Bernier, RichardIt's so Easy4610301271
Grant,(XLG) LeonOreo's381430964
Sapack, KenRight There435301162
Berrero,(Gordo) EdwinBombers32860652
Plank, BobOreo's37540548
Orsini, JayRight There24521941
Gonzalez, MargieIt's so Easy20920738
Collins,(Who Dat) KevinRight There18800632
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseBombers15600627
Russell, DanIt's so Easy9220316
Nolan, MarkRight There8200313
Pickert, (The Dart Machine)EugeneIt's so Easy7320113
Coughlan, TimOreo's600017
Monroe, ScottOreo's200024
Lluveres, CarlosBombers100012

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The ShamrockRight There98-4614412$0
Marquee CafeBombers78-6614412$0
The Turf RestaurantIt's so Easy55-8914412$0
Brooklyn CafeOreo's54-9014412$0
Budweiser