Friday, December 02 2022

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Corbett,(ALWAYS FROZEN) JayShooters4111602583
Fratea, ChrisGo Mets404602973
Gannon, MikeDrinkin & Dartin355202264
Swarts, (HTH)KimDrinkin & Dartin282301952
Dicosmo,(Disco) BobbyTHE DOPES293201549
Alves,(jwello) JulioSlots From Out Of Town238301044
Lubus, LennySlots From Out Of Town275001244
Rebello, MikeShooters33230644
Silva R. DannySlots From Out Of Town244301041
Milia,"PAPA" ArtSlots From Out Of Town236101040
Lapointe, MikeGo Mets211201236
Corey, PaulDrinkin & Dartin19250834
Olivera, LouShooters20500934
Wester, ScottGo Mets22230734
Lanouette, JayTHE DOPES24310533
Rinaldi, JoeyGo Mets21210832
Hayden, MikeTHE DOPES23200530
Chabot, BertTHE DOPES19200625
Robillard, RichDrinkin & Dartin19110122
Tarnowicz, DanShooters14110521
Gannon, BillDrinkin & Dartin8310517
Corbet, MikeShooters700029
Roberts, JohnDrinkin & Dartin401027
Wade, AndrewShooters600017
Dellart, MikeTHE DOPES500005
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanGo Mets201025
Wester, (No Hand Shakes) KevinGo Mets400015
Mendez, MannySlots From Out Of Town300014
Lopez, AdamShooters200013
Vasser, JamesTHE DOPES110013
Coviello, KatherineSlots From Out Of Town010012

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Politics BarGo Mets59-37968$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265Drinkin & Dartin57-39968$0
DeemansShooters49-47968$0
Politics BarSlots From Out Of Town44-52968$0
McFairlawnsTHE DOPES32-64968$0
Budweiser