Tuesday, January 23 2018

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonOreo's1173216361229
Simoes, HelderAcme Tons1222211055209
Nolan, MarkFuck Vinnie Digovanni112226140181
Rose, MikeAcme Tons1082411038181
Spooner, BrianFuck Vinnie Digovanni1021510038165
Zipoli, AronBombers921710041160
Collins,(Who Dat) KevinBombers93177035152
Digovanni(Little Daddy Showtime), HenryFuck Vinnie Digovanni87205035147
Perry, DamienBombers86196032143
Lewis, NateThe Americans771713034142
DiGovanni (Big Daddy Showtime), VinnyMoney Shots86159031140
Monteiro,(Chef) DanOreo's86157032140
Santaigo, EddyAcme Tons89157128140
Bernier, RichThe Americans841111123130
Giancarli, RobBombers81135130130
Grant,(XLG) LeonOreo's8166024117
Simoes, NelsonAcme Tons72910022113
Cortes,(No Big Daddy Show Time) DaveMoney Shots63156018102
Mason, BillyMoney Shots607411991
Muccino, JeffMoney Shots584701584
Frois, JonFuck Vinnie Digovanni529401580
ZoogieThe Americans533611174
Labonty, TommyOreo's43931872
Russell, DanThe Americans21130530
Nieves, MikeMoney Shots24030128
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeThe Americans18130224
Lewis, NancyThe Americans17320224
Brown, RonThe Americans18000220
Mulhall,(Super Ted) TomThe Americans7320416
Taveira, JorgeAcme Tons6220313
Plank, BobOreo's7310112
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnThe Americans6410011
Griffen, BrianThe Americans6210211
Quinn, BobbyFuck Vinnie Digovanni7110211
Ribeiro, PeteAcme Tons8000210
Ryalls, SeanThe Americans8200010
Dalesio, ScottBombers601007
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanThe Americans401027
Oliveira, AlAcme Tons500027
Parks, MikeOreo's310026
Coughlan, TimOreo's500005
Palladino, JohnFuck Vinnie Digovanni401005
Gonzalez, MargieThe Americans300014
Monroe, ScottOreo's400004
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinOreo's300014
Catalina, JessBombers100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Portuguese ClubAcme Tons150-9024020$0
Brooklyn CafeBombers138-10224020$0
Steele LoungeFuck Vinnie Digovanni130-11024020$0
Brooklyn CafeOreo's129-11124020$0
The Turf RestaurantThe Americans88-15224020$0
TrioMoney Shots84-15624020$0
Budweiser