Friday, December 02 2022

Division 8 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Devino, BillyBitter's End88236150168
Kelly, ShaunTeam Ramrod78285142155
Shelton, BuzzBrew Club741712039142
Corey, PaulP.A.L721213040137
Perry, DamienBrew Club71174040132
Smith, SteveBulls Deep73148030125
Jacques, VinBulls Deep7247033116
Clement, WilsonBrew Club71116023111
Devino, MikeBitter's End597211584
Swarts, (HTH)KimP.A.L423421364
Sanford, JoshBitter's End412401259
Gannon, BillP.A.L366111558
Weislo, LeoBrew Club381301557
Brayton, HeatherBulls Deep372211456
Wagner Jr,(Patty Wags) PatTeam Ramrod337401256
Hunter, RyanTeam Ramrod334201453
Robillard, RichP.A.L244101342
Smith, SeanBulls Deep28220840
Sanchez, DaveBitter's End27110534
Hall, (The Legend)JoshTeam Ramrod16400828
Nieves, MikeTeam Ramrod19300628
Burke,(Kapt) KellieTeam Ramrod19020425
Burns, JimP.A.L9210618
Labonty, TommyBitter's End9200314
Orsini, JayBulls Deep9000312
Wagner Sr, PatTeam Ramrod8110212
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronBrew Club4111411
Francisco, NelsonBulls Deep502029
Cruz, JulianTeam Ramrod420028
Smith, LeighBulls Deep400015
Magob, DanBulls Deep110013
Gannon, MikeP.A.L000022
Wagner, KimTeam Ramrod200002
Hilario, LlinaTeam Ramrod100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Borus CafeBrew Club121-7119216$0
JC HooksBulls Deep92-10019216$0
The Turf RestaurantTeam Ramrod90-10219216$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265P.A.L89-10319216$0
Bitter McCluskey'sBitter's End85-10719216$0
Budweiser