Monday, November 19 2018

Division 1 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Decker, RichThe Mad Hatters1396123862293
Mulhall,(Super Ted) TomChocolate Starfish1373518244236
Saunders, KyleThe Mad Hatters1203320036211
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnChocolate Starfish1102622138197
Civitello, JimAssholes983017131177
Hall,(Lit Match) MarkChocolate Starfish1012916025173
Benitez, HectorAssholes1041713027161
Anderson, DaveAssholes79236034142
Bizati, ArgiDirt Bags95188014135
Benane, CodyThe Mad Hatters602210017109
Hall, (The Legend)JoshDirt Bags641411115105
Walker, ZippyAssholes69121408103
Russell, DanThe Mad Hatters73811010100
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricDirt Bags4717511585
Benane,(Cowboy) DarenThe Mad Hatters4017201978
Brown, RonChocolate Starfish475701170
Hunter, RyanDirt Bags49750869
Torre, LeoDirt Bags24350537
Roach, TomDirt Bags12210419
Linstruth, RonThe Mad Hatters9500418
Pickert, (The Dart Machine)EugeneAssholes9200112
Wendling, JoeAssholes8200212
Griffen, BrianAssholes4320110
O,(Bombay)BillyChocolate Starfish521019
Nolan, MarkThe Mad Hatters302016
Simoes, HelderThe Mad Hatters320005

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
McFairlawnsThe Mad Hatters149-6721618$0
Speakeasy Chocolate Starfish119-9721618$0
The Pine's CafeAssholes104-11221618$0
The Turf RestaurantDirt Bags61-15521618$0
Budweiser