Monday, June 25 2018

Division 5 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Zipoli, AronBombers81116042140
Lachapelle, SteveProjectile Dysfunction65216040132
Fratea, ChrisMentally Redarted77137132130
Rzywoski, JaredProjectile Dysfunction75158129128
Bao, JimUKUPAY71165029121
Giancarli, RobBombers67123133115
Hernandez, IvanUKUPAY7666022110
Smith, DanProjectile Dysfunction6184029102
OLeary(Fine Gentleman), JimBombers649401794
Digovanni(Little Daddy Showtime), HenryBad Boys Are Back5813401792
Mendillo, MattUKUPAY555602288
Alves,(jwello) JulioMentally Redarted566301984
Sergi, NickProjectile Dysfunction615511182
Cortes,(No Big Daddy Show Time) DaveBad Boys Are Back406712174
Mason, BillyBad Boys Are Back497301574
Lorusso, JennaUKUPAY418401568
Wester, ScottMentally Redarted443401667
Milia,"PAPA" ArtMentally Redarted445301264
Palladino, JohnBombers412301561
Muccino, JeffBad Boys Are Back43530859
DiGovanni (Big Daddy Showtime), VinnyBad Boys Are Back205201340
Nieves, MikeBad Boys Are Back24501939
Shelton, BuzzBombers9301720
Clement, WilsonBombers430018
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnUKUPAY600017
Mendez, MannyMentally Redarted300025
Briglia, ChrisMentally Redarted100012
Catalina, JessBombers101002
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanMentally Redarted200002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Brooklyn CafeBombers115-7719216$0
Borus CafeProjectile Dysfunction109-8319216$0
Thirsty GoatUKUPAY89-10319216$0
TrioBad Boys Are Back83-10919216$0
McFairlawnsMentally Redarted82-11019216$0
Budweiser