Tuesday, January 25 2022

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Silva, PedroMen with Large Darts115177160199
Keyser, RobNew Assholes1052112150188
Smith, SteveWhatevers1201712041188
Monteiro, MikeBedwetters100228041171
Bosco, JaimieSestas97175138158
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnBedwetters931715033158
Magalhaes, PeterSestas88244041157
Goncalves, TonyMen with Large Darts961911129156
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonySestas97912034152
Haddad, BudWhatevers80208140149
Jacques, VinWhatevers77139029128
Francisco, NelsonWhatevers7997128124
Santos, MikeMen with Large Darts60156033114
Lahey, ScottNew Assholes68144027113
Gannon, JonP.A.L7988017112
Devino, MikeNew Assholes683102294
Eldridge, DaveBedwetters707301393
Santos, CarlosSestas569102490
Swarts, (HTH)KimP.A.L518501781
Strileckis, TobyBedwetters518511176
Robillard, RichP.A.L543201271
Wilson, GeneNew Assholes335701358
Batista, RuiMen with Large Darts33660954
Bernier, RichP.A.L20900938
Hunter, RyanP.A.L234101038
Corey, PaulP.A.L19330934
Guedes, VitorSestas23320230
Branco, DannyMen with Large Darts14230928
Lumani, RichMen with Large Darts13210117
Monteiro,(Chef) DanBedwetters7210313
Benitez, HectorNew Assholes6200210
Cornish, JamesWhatevers8100110
Hall, (The Legend)JoshMen with Large Darts6200210
Graveline, LeonNew Assholes511029
Zupkus, JimmyP.A.L501028
Gannon, MikeP.A.L601007
Dellanno,(hit the button )JohnBedwetters310015
Faria, MarcioMen with Large Darts300025
Valdes, RachelP.A.L410015
Pacheco, BrunoMen with Large Darts211004
Valdes, ErickP.A.L310004
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)RobBedwetters300003
Santos, CharlieMen with Large Darts200002
Kennedy, JennyWhatevers100001
Smith, SeanWhatevers100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Santos RestaurantMen with Large Darts145-9524020$0
Santos RestaurantSestas139-10124020$0
The Pine's CafeWhatevers139-10124020$0
The Pine's CafeNew Assholes116-12424020$0
The CaveBedwetters102-13824020$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265P.A.L77-16324020$0
Budweiser