Tuesday, January 25 2022

Division 7 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Spooner, BrianAMIGOS74148051147
Wagner Jr,(Patty Wags) PatTeam Ramrod71128045136
Dominello, (The DOMinator) BlakeTeam Ramrod7099044132
Boisvert, DaveSquadd7295029115
Savoy, FredRedarted6487036115
Bellmay,(The Closer) JoshSquadd56134040113
Leas, RebeccaTeam Ramrod518502387
Greer, DaveSquadd455402175
Burke,(Kapt) KellieTeam Ramrod321301652
Balnis, DaveFenians304101751
Balnis, FionaFenians262101745
Hilario, LlinaSquadd283101345
Ortiz, KenAMIGOS28630744
Santos, DanAMIGOS253101342
Deschaine, RoyRedarted175201640
Balnis, DanFenians27410739
Zupkus, JimmyFenians173201537
Anderson, EricaRedarted22120833
Fleck, AlexandraFenians171301232
De Sousa, MarcoAMIGOS20110628
Vargas, ArmandoFenians11230622
Parrillo, CariSquadd10210821
Frois, JonAMIGOS12110519
Bernartz, KarenRedarted11110316
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnRedarted8210314
Keeley, JoeRedarted6100411
Torello, LaurenRedarted103059
Mahoney, SteveFenians510028
Rose(BUTTONS), MikeAMIGOS500027
Leach, (PEACHES) DanielleTeam Ramrod110013
Santos, RJFenians011013
Catalina, JessSquadd100012
Boyette, MikeAMIGOS000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Thirsty GoatTeam Ramrod129-6319216$0
The Turf RestaurantSquadd112-8019216$0
Borus CafeAMIGOS84-10819216$0
The Local Public HouseFenians77-11519216$0
The CaveRedarted75-11719216$0
Budweiser