Tuesday, January 25 2022

Division 8 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Lukas, MarkHackers120149158202
Plourde, JasonBinger Fangers111214066202
Plourde, TimBinger Fangers1082711048194
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronALLSTARS81268052167
Shelton, BuzzBrew Crew84129256163
Giancarli, RobALLSTARS861111043150
Silva R. DannyBackstreet Bullzzz87111038137
Clement, WilsonBrew Crew6693147126
Posa, (SKILZ)RickHackers6254033104
Mendez, MannyBackstreet Bullzzz60102028100
Oliveira, CliffBinger Fangers536522086
Sexton, SteveWarriors536202383
Weislo, LeoBrew Crew543302282
Perugini,(Dart Queen) NatalieBrew Crew522201773
Fac, StephenHackers443402071
Torres,(Fun Bob) RobBinger Fangers463401366
Wester, ScottBackstreet Bullzzz384411663
Wills, BrianWarriors373201861
Dimaria, MikeBackstreet Bullzzz274501248
Milia,"PAPA" ArtBackstreet Bullzzz306001046
Anderson, EricaALLSTARS262001139
Plourde, RyanBinger Fangers212401037
Kirley, SteveWarriors163101030
Angelillo, MattHackers170201029
Walsh, ChrisWarriors19300527
Savoy, FredALLSTARS16210726
Nazario, JustinWarriors16110421
Grullon, JCHackers10100617
Mendillo, MikeBackstreet Bullzzz14110117
Bernartz, KarenALLSTARS9110314
Mas, JordanWarriors9000312
Searles, DanHackers6100411
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnBinger Fangers5110310
Graveline, LeonHackers6310010
Ladetto, BrandynHackers302016
M, SamWarriors310026
Briglia, ChrisBackstreet Bullzzz301004
Redding, MarcquestBackstreet Bullzzz400004
Torello, LaurenALLSTARS300014
Lubus, LennyBackstreet Bullzzz110013
Alves,(jwello) JulioBackstreet Bullzzz200002
Hilario, LlinaBrew Crew200002
Taylor, KevinBackstreet Bullzzz200002
Wester, (No Hand Shakes) KevinBackstreet Bullzzz200002
Catalina, JessBrew Crew100001
Cintron, AliciaALLSTARS100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Thirsty GoatBinger Fangers160-8024020$0
Borus CafeBrew Crew142-9824020$0
The Pine's CafeHackers132-10824020$0
Brooklyn CafeALLSTARS117-12324020$0
McFairlawnsBackstreet Bullzzz106-13424020$0
Brooklyn CafeWarriors65-17524020$0
Budweiser