Tuesday, January 25 2022

Division 10 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Labrecque, EricMisfits78116052146
Bellmay,(The Closer) JoshCool Kids58145046123
Velez, MarcoBooze Shooters6363143116
Boisvert, DaveCool Kids55126037110
Greer, DaveCool Kids54145034107
Hill, CourtneyBooze Shooters492402580
Gray, MannyTeam LaLa302202660
Dean, RockoTeam LaLa302301752
Catalina, JessBooze Shooters221202550
Diogestine, BrandiMisfits240201339
Henderson, TawannaTeam LaLa232101339
Leach, (PEACHES) DanielleCool Kids240001438
Yuja, CarolMisfits170101735
Pinto,(Not Lizzy)LeslieBooze Shooters190101232
Goodson, LaLaTeam LaLa15051829
Labrecque, MarylouMisfits19030729
Culver, TomMisfits10000919
Parrillo, CariCool Kids10030417
Faraci, ChrisTeam LaLa6100411
Rice, RonaldTeam LaLa7000411
Civitello, JimMisfits311049
Andrews, JohnTeam LaLa400026
Coughlin, FaithMisfits400015
Pinto, LizzyBooze Shooters300025
Reichenbach, MarkTeam LaLa310015
Demers, RayCool Kids201014
Lupachino, PerryMisfits201014
Pacheco, JoseCool Kids200024
Coughlin, FaithTeam LaLa100023
Berg , CyrusTeam LaLa100012
Burke,(Kapt) KellieBooze Shooters200002
Cintron, AliciaBooze Shooters100012
Perugini,(Dart Queen) NatalieBooze Shooters100012

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantCool Kids138-7821618$0
Brooklyn CafeBooze Shooters109-10721618$0
Bobby D's CafeMisfits104-11221618$0
Bobby D's CafeTeam LaLa78-13821618$0
Budweiser