Friday, October 19 2018

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Hall, (The Legend)JoshAssholes in Training67208123119
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club73106027116
Bernier, RichAssholes in Training66148023111
Silva, AlvaroHurling Club6384027102
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonySestas618802097
Schaeffer, RonBrew Crew617711995
Santos, CarlosSestas5116502092
Magalhaes, PeterSestas5317301588
Civitello, JimAssholes in Training4910422186
Bosco, JaimieSestas492502076
Lawrence, SteveBrew Crew4111601371
Mitchell, JayBrew Crew429201164
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeHurling Club386401159
Mahoney, (Marks)BrendenHurling Club308101049
Swarts, (HTH)KimAssholes in Training27720642
Piacentini, JoeBrew Crew19510429
Lewis, NateAssholes in Training12300722
Dubuque, KevinHurling Club11210317
Schaefer SR, RonBrew Crew13110116
Borucki, ChrisHurling Club8000211
Rzywoski, JaredHurling Club5210210
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricAssholes in Training440019
Francisco, SeanHurling Club510028
Maisto, BillyHurling Club420017
Sciarra, ChadHurling Club510017
Fernandez, ChristianSestas210003
Grella, JerryHurling Club200002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Borus CafeHurling Club86-5814412$0
The Pine's CafeAssholes in Training81-6314412$0
Santos RestaurantSestas75-6914412$0
The Turf RestaurantBrew Crew48-9614412$0
Budweiser