Monday, August 10 2020

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Pires,(Diamond) DaveSemi-Assholes1559144987386
Pickert, (The Dart Machine)EugeneComplete Assholes1645924047294
Wendling, JoeWhatevers1435422151270
Simoes, HelderCrenshaw's Mafia1504018158267
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS LATE) DerrickCrenshaw's Mafia1283819037222
Taveira, JorgeBeers Before Bulls1223620235215
Rebello, MikeSharp Shooters1342211132190
Monroe, ChrisSharp Shooters1202712228188
Lepri, TonySharp Shooters116239032180
Barroqueiro, BinoBeers Before Bulls1041812232168
Keyser, RobComplete Assholes982515030168
Corbett, JaySharp Shooters104123323145
Smith, SteveWhatevers90217019137
Magalhaes, MarcioBeers Before Bulls82199121131
Civitello, JimComplete Assholes692113124128
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaw's Mafia82145020121
Anderson, DaveComplete Assholes9177112118
Bernier, RichSemi-Assholes74168012110
Silva, DannyBeers Before Bulls63167116103
Rua,(girl pleaser)CesarSemi-Assholes731061999
Jacques, VinWhatevers598100986
Rose, MikeCrenshaw's Mafia5415421186
Swarts, (HTH)KimSemi-Assholes596821186
Russell, DanCrenshaw's Mafia326711359
Mogob, DanWhatevers35930653
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomSemi-Assholes34531851
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnCrenshaw's Mafia151432842
Powell, A.J.Sharp Shooters171010634
Silva, LouiBeers Before Bulls18111827
Streich, JayBeers Before Bulls20010526
Simons, DanWhatevers11020417
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnComplete Assholes11200316
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeComplete Assholes6410112
Perry, DamienCrenshaw's Mafia4211210
Oliveira, AlBeers Before Bulls311016
Newman, TommyBeers Before Bulls220015
Quinn, BobbyCrenshaw's Mafia212005
Timms, BobbySharp Shooters310015
Lukas, MarkComplete Assholes210014
Ribeiro, PeteBeers Before Bulls400004

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
SportsrockCrenshaw's Mafia149-9124020$0
The Pine's CafeSemi-Assholes127-11324020$0
DeemansSharp Shooters122-11824020$0
Portuguese ClubBeers Before Bulls119-12124020$0
The Pine's CafeComplete Assholes118-12224020$0
The Pine's CafeWhatevers89-15124020$0
Budweiser