Monday, August 10 2020

Division 1 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Leclerc, JohnMatty's Pigs943613045188
Kelly, ShaunMatty's Pigs1053912029185
Lewis, NateHasbeens972212037168
Nemet,(The TaxMan) TomDeliquents95266037164
Plourde, JasonBulls for Harambe92246034156
Keal, MattMatty's Pigs832113034151
Bordley,(Scooter) AndyDeliquents88256031150
Russell, DanHasbeens841515027141
Monteiro, Mike#Harambe89159027140
Dubuque, KevinMatty's Pigs75197017118
Plourde, TimBulls for Harambe76122014104
Garcia,(Rule Maker) John#Harambe64135020100
Bernier, RichHasbeens597701285
Bradley, BillDeliquents537101879
Brown, RonHasbeens515401878
Eldridge, Dave#Harambe485401471
Strileckis, Toby#Harambe47670868
Nolan, MarkDeliquents3811401467
Plourde, RyanBulls for Harambe421050966
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeHasbeens359511060
Churchill, MattDeliquents39220952
Torres,(Fun Bob) RobBulls for Harambe30600440
Bellmay,(The Closer) JoshHasbeens12630930
Dibiase, JackMatty's Pigs15130221
Cugliari, ScottMatty's Pigs702009
Savoy, Fred#Harambe412007
Strileckis, Tim#Harambe420006
Taylor, KevinBulls for Harambe311005
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)Rob#Harambe210014
Sisk, AshleyMatty's Pigs111014
Deschaine, RoyDeliquents200013
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)RobBulls for Harambe101002
McClintock, MirandaMatty's Pigs100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The ScoreboardMatty's Pigs128-6419216$0
The Turf RestaurantHasbeens113-7919216$0
The ScoreboardDeliquents110-8219216$0
The Scoreboard#Harambe70-12219216$0
The ScoreboardBulls for Harambe61-13119216$0
Budweiser