Monday, August 10 2020

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnLet It Hang1112311050195
Rzywoski, JaredHammered Heads841712145159
Civitello, JimZippy & The Assholes752612041154
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeLet It Hang94156038153
Walker, ZippyZippy & The Assholes92179033150
Dobkowski, MattHammered Heads72199132133
Anderson, DaveCaptain Asshole8185028122
Eason, TreyHammered Heads79156121122
Lahey, ScottCaptain Asshole6397122102
Devino, MikeCaptain Asshole579402393
Grella, JerryLet It Hang556501783
Cermola, DaveHammered Heads556301680
Ditota, JayLet It Hang575301277
Echeverria, ChristianZippy & The Assholes514801174
Wilson, GeneCaptain Asshole506601274
Burke,(Kapt) KellieZippy & The Assholes35670855
Benitez, HectorCaptain Asshole13120521
Keyser, RobCaptain Asshole8220719
Carroll, ChrisCaptain Asshole11000415
Graveline, LeonCaptain Asshole420028
Lachapelle, SteveHammered Heads511018
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronHammered Heads400037
Mulhern, RyanLet It Hang400004
Sergi, NickHammered Heads400004
Gluck, AlexHammered Heads210003
Cibula, StephanieHammered Heads100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Borus CafeHammered Heads118-9821618$0
The CaveLet It Hang117-9921618$0
The Pine's CafeCaptain Asshole103-11321618$0
The Pine's CafeZippy & The Assholes93-12321618$0
Budweiser