Friday, December 02 2022

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Bellmay,(The Closer) JoshCT Smuts643314332146
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeHTH & Her Assholes602315031129
Addeo,(Rain Man) MikeShort Shafts & Sticky Tip53179025104
Rebello, MikeShort Shafts & Sticky Tip58157021101
Bernier, RichardHTH & Her Assholes516601780
Corbett,(ALWAYS FROZEN) JayShort Shafts & Sticky Tip3714502177
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club3911801775
Magalhaes, PeterSestas4611201675
Marek, BobbyShort Shafts & Sticky Tip418911372
Civitello, JimComplete Assholes408511670
Demers, RayCT Smuts457501269
Silva, AlvaroHurling Club446301969
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonySestas437301568
Timms,(The Fisherman) BobbyHTH & Her Assholes403301157
Lapointe, RayCT Smuts34320847
Bosco, JaimieSestas30540746
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeHurling Club262601145
Anderson, DaveComplete Assholes29430743
Swarts, (HTH)KimHTH & Her Assholes26250841
Posa, (SKILZ)RickComplete Assholes25620740
Guedes, VitorSestas29310538
Mahoney, (Marks)BrendenHurling Club21140935
Boisvert, DaveCT Smuts22320532
Rzywoski, JaredHurling Club12300924
Benitez, HectorComplete Assholes12010417
Lambo, MikeComplete Assholes14020016
Lewis, NateComplete Assholes8020414
Pickert, (The Dart Machine)EugeneComplete Assholes8210314
Lepri, (REBELO) TonyShort Shafts & Sticky Tip4330212
Walker, ZippyComplete Assholes7100210
Bock, (BABE)CariCT Smuts612009
Andreoli, (The Mailman)DaveHTH & Her Assholes310037
Mahoney, MattHurling Club303017
Biesadecki, WaltShort Shafts & Sticky Tip401016
Goncalves, TonySestas500016
Russell, DanHTH & Her Assholes500005
Ditota, JayHurling Club200024
Lahey, ScottComplete Assholes300014
Fernandez, ChristianSestas101002
Santos, VitorSestas110002
Wilson, GeneComplete Assholes110002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantShort Shafts & Sticky Tip83-3712010$0
The Pine's CafeHTH & Her Assholes70-5012010$0
Borus CafeHurling Club68-5212010$0
Holly's CafeCT Smuts57-6312010$0
Santos RestaurantSestas44-7612010$0
The Pine's CafeComplete Assholes44-7612010$0
Budweiser