Friday, December 02 2022

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Lewis, NateQueen & Her Court713014229146
Simons, DanWhatevers66208029123
Smith, SteveWhatevers67178019111
Duffy, JonWhatevers61195022107
Addeo,(Rain Man) MikeShort Shafts & Sticky Tip61148020103
Santos, VitorSestas65133021102
Corbett,(ALWAYS FROZEN) JayShort Shafts & Sticky Tip639801797
Marek, BobbyShort Shafts & Sticky Tip5811602095
Jacques, VinWhatevers5214401383
Rebello, MikeShort Shafts & Sticky Tip523401876
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonySestas379421163
Russell, DanQueen & Her Court40471961
Perugini,(Dart Queen) NatalieQueen & Her Court395401058
Magalhaes, PeterSestas245601045
Bernier, RichardQueen & Her Court31421644
Guedes, VitorSestas25720539
Timms,(The Fisherman) BobbyQueen & Her Court20420632
Benitez, HectorSestas18500326
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeQueen & Her Court5730318
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomQueen & Her Court11210317
Santos, MikeSestas13110015
Lepri, (REBELO) TonyShort Shafts & Sticky Tip11200114
Goncalves, TonySestas5120311
Andreoli, (The Mailman)DaveSestas611019
Vanomer, BenWhatevers420039
Bosco, JaimieSestas420028
Leavitt, KevinWhatevers520018
Albanese, NickSestas310015
Blackwell, MikeWhatevers400004
Walker, ZippyQueen & Her Court300014
Biesadecki, WaltShort Shafts & Sticky Tip200002
Francisco, NelsonWhatevers100001
Perugini,(Dart Princess) AutumnQueen & Her Court000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Pine's CafeWhatevers87-5714412$0
The Turf RestaurantShort Shafts & Sticky Tip76-6814412$0
The Pine's CafeQueen & Her Court67-7714412$0
Santos RestaurantSestas57-8714412$0
Budweiser