Friday, December 02 2022

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Savoy, FredSuper Employee & Others73106034123
Lawrence, SteveWallbangers65157035122
Velez, MarcoBooze Shooters58107031106
Schaeffer, RonWallbangers4711703297
Norkus, MarkSuper Employee & Others537401781
Cellupica, TonyDrunken Mistake406301968
Silva R. DannyDrunken Mistake471401567
Piacentini, JoeWallbangers394101257
Mendez, MannyDrunken Mistake265501147
Hill, CourtneyBooze Shooters253401143
Milia,"PAPA" ArtDrunken Mistake253401143
Rodriguez,(Datdude) RubinBooze Shooters26640642
Piacentini, MarcWallbangers202101235
Pinto, LizzyBooze Shooters24120835
Quirke, JaimieBooze Shooters14540729
Ingala,(Super Employee) AlexaSuper Employee & Others151101027
Lubus, LennyDrunken Mistake18100524
Wester, ScottDrunken Mistake12100114
Fratea, ChrisDrunken Mistake4300411
Summa,(Kupcake) KaraSuper Employee & Others4010510
Torello, LaurenSuper Employee & Others501006
Welch, MarcWallbangers310026
Mas, JordanSuper Employee & Others300025

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
McFairlawnsWallbangers93-5114412$0
The CaveSuper Employee & Others68-7614412$0
The ScoreboardDrunken Mistake66-7814412$0
The Turf RestaurantBooze Shooters63-8114412$0
Budweiser