Tuesday, August 03 2021

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Benitez, HectorComplete Assholes992313046181
Leduc, JesseBeers before Bulls8496035134
Ribeiro, PeteWho Darted?66152026109
Rodriguez, RubinLucky Shots69107019105
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronThe Mashups6385125102
Fountain, ClydeComplete Assholes5814401995
Cortes,(The POSTMAN) DaveLucky Shots528402286
Newman, TommyClit Commanders4710811581
Giancarli, RobThe Mashups4011502278
Silva, LouiWho Darted?3711202272
Walker, ZippyComplete Assholes407401970
Dobbs, MattThe Mashups397211968
Anderson, DaveComplete Assholes455501267
Cermola, DaveThe Mashups424401363
Bao, MiguelLucky Shots414301361
Reihl, GordonWho Darted?371340761
Bao, Jay AnthonyLucky Shots366401359
Hill, CourtneyClit Commanders292401954
Muccino, PeteClit Commanders362201151
Avino, Cruz OmayraBeers before Bulls30120336
Bernier, RichComplete Assholes20520835
Gomes, CarlosClit Commanders25240435
DaSilva, MarcoWho Darted?20210932
Martinez (EzMoney), EricLucky Shots17520832
Caporuscio, SteveBeers before Bulls16420426
Sexton, SteveBeers before Bulls22100326
Capella, JohnBeers before Bulls14120825
Taveira, JorgeClit Commanders14400422
Avino,(Chino) LuisBeers before Bulls9400417
Bao, JimLucky Shots8210516
Sullo, LarryThe Mashups4020511
Andreoli, (The Mailman)DaveComplete Assholes6110210
Balnis, EddieThe Mashups300003
Hajrula, SamiBeers before Bulls100012
Sharkis, DanBeers before Bulls101002
Coleman, LiamThe Mashups100001
Ribeiro, PeteClit Commanders100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Pine's CafeComplete Assholes106-6216814$203
The CaveThe Mashups84-4813211$488
Speakeasy Lucky Shots80-7615613$488
The ScoreboardWho Darted?64-8014412$488
Cafe 1650Beers before Bulls58-9815613$120
The Outside InnClit Commanders53-7913211$318
Budweiser