Tuesday, August 03 2021

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Forbes, MikeDart Attacks59104036109
Frois, JonFenians6467027104
Benitez, Hector@ The Light Asshole54126030100
Cruz, JulianEddie & The Cruz'ers528502893
Gannon, JonFenians575202892
Rodriguez, RubinEddie & The Cruz'ers537302891
Berry, BrianJust One More548402187
Churchelow, Matt@ The Light Asshole388402373
Vincent, DanDart Attacks407202372
Leas, RebeccaFenians397411970
Pronovost, EdwardEddie & The Cruz'ers394901668
Delfino, TonyTons of Bull367401259
Blanchard, BruceDart Attacks333501354
Berry, TylerJust One More344201353
Fedonik, ChrisTons of Bull34810851
Schulze, VickyTons of Bull345101151
Rodriguez, NelsonEddie & The Cruz'ers263301042
Johnson, TravisJust One More222501140
Cuevas, BrendonEddie & The Cruz'ers21520937
Robillard, Rylie Fenians24610536
Cook, Kyle@ The Light Asshole24510535
Berry, ChrisJust One More14230726
Wergin, RobDart Attacks13420423
Frois, SteveFenians11300822
Sharkis, DanTons of Bull8200515
Lambo, Mike@ The Light Asshole11010012
Sexton, SteveTons of Bull6300312
Weaver, JayDart Attacks601029
Velasquez, JustinJust One More200125
Churchelow, Kyle@ The Light Asshole400004
Gomes, CarlosDart Attacks300014
Perreault, (BP) BrandanDart Attacks000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantEddie & The Cruz'ers91-4113211$0
The CaveFenians87-6915613$488
The Outside InnDart Attacks79-5313211$488
The Pine's Cafe@ The Light Asshole58-6212010$488
McFairlawnsJust One More54-9014412$120
Riddles PubTons of Bull39-9313211$488
Budweiser