Tuesday, August 03 2021

Division 1 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomBourbon N Tea883512330168
Bellmay,(The Closer) JoshBourbon N Tea703915235161
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS LATE) DerrickOle Skool82205125133
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeFat Bastards & Ron60249016109
Crespo, JuanOle Skool71178012108
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricFat Bastards & Ron472810220107
Ruotolo Jr, (DART DUDE)VinnyDart Fella's512411120107
Barbato, JoeDart Fella's502212021105
Timms,(The Fisherman) BobbyBourbon N Tea5714801291
Lewis, NateFat Bastards & Ron541281782
Mulhall, AlexBourbon N Tea4113711072
Dominello, (The DOMinator) BlakeDart Fella's3410831065
Thompson, TroyOle Skool348711161
Smeade, SteveDart Fella's28630441
Baker, RobOle Skool25820338
Brown, RonFat Bastards & Ron25260336
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnBourbon N Tea121150533
Nemet,(The TaxMan) TomFat Bastards & Ron12300419
Bernier, RichFat Bastards & Ron14120118
Martin, DavidOle Skool14100015
Wagner Jr,(Patty Wags) PatDart Fella's9130215
Shatas,(Lawnmower Man) LanceDart Fella's510028
Martinez (EzMoney), EricFat Bastards & Ron610007
Garcia, BenjaminOle Skool220004
Lamount, TroyOle Skool400004
Bock, (BABE)CariBourbon N Tea201003
Catalina, JessBourbon N Tea001001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Speakeasy Bourbon N Tea92-5214412$488
McFairlawnsDart Fella's59-37968$488
Cafe on CongressOle Skool51-9314412$100
The Turf RestaurantFat Bastards & Ron51-6912010$0
Budweiser