Friday, December 02 2022

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Hill, CourtneyTips n Tits465502884
Rosado, FreddieVISHIS525402182
Velez,(Trufe) JavierBench Warmers401502268
Quirke, JaimieTips n Tits275602462
Mitchell, SeanBench Warmers304402159
Rodriguez, (El Da Bebo) JoseVISHIS272602257
Hanson, ScottBench Warmers345101454
Nolan, TimShooting Stars223702153
Maia, QarinoVISHIS254301042
Clark, BillyShooting Stars202101437
Pinto, LizzyTips n Tits19230933
Morales, TashBench Warmers202001032
Crocker, (Dodie) DorothyShooting Stars191101031
Delbuano, KinseyTips n Tits19000928
Vargas, (CHE)JoseVISHIS120301126
Maia, JohnVISHIS14230524
Bergeron, MaryShooting Stars13000518
Alberto, (QB1)DJTips n Tits10010617
Anderson, NoraTips n Tits11000617
Felicz, KenedyBench Warmers8200515
Matos,(The Barber)WillBench Warmers7000411
Rosado, JessicaVISHIS520018
Crouse, CandiShooting Stars401005
Datil, JaylenVISHIS200035
McElrath, TylerBench Warmers200035
Cross, DougVISHIS000033

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantTips n Tits82-6214412$0
Central Square BarBench Warmers79-6514412$0
The Turf RestaurantVISHIS76-6814412$0
Sullivan'sShooting Stars50-9414412$160
Budweiser