Thursday, July 19 2018

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Silva, PedroSantos Setas7286231119
Dyer, JustinHigh Fivers511513127107
Santos, MikeSantos Setas65164017102
Santos, CarlosSantos Setas618602297
Corey, PaulSanndbaggers498602790
Gannon, BillSanndbaggers4812502085
Gannon, MikeP.A.L.465202376
Spooner, BrianThree Stoogins416601972
Keyser, RobKeys397711669
Burns, JimSanndbaggers378301563
Sorcimelli, FreddyThree Stoogins385401562
Mason, BillyThree Stoogins355301558
Frois, ChrisHigh Fivers33540850
Ligon, AllenHigh Fivers360101249
Noll, WilburP.A.L.291501148
Swarts, (HTH)KimSanndbaggers34220946
Petta, GinoThree Stoogins23460942
Bataglia, AndyP.A.L.25330939
Arigoni, AdamHigh Fivers19110930
Capella, JohnP.A.L.18230729
Rau, RobKeys16140223
Branco, DannySantos Setas15000621
Calabro, DanKeys10100516
Graveline, LeonP.A.L.7300313
Dubois, JimmyKeys8100211
Keyser, TonyaKeys7000411
Kozlowski, JohnKeys8000210
Benitez, HectorKeys520018
Magalhaes, PeterSantos Setas320027
Ramirez, RickHigh Fivers500027
DiGovanni (Big Daddy Showtime), VinnyThree Stoogins400026
Gannon, RyanP.A.L.301026
Frascello, MikeP.A.L.300025
Pronovost, MikeKeys300025
Burns, melissaSanndbaggers102014
Faria, MarcioKeys201003
Slavin, MarkSanndbaggers300003
Brown, RonKeys200002
Faria, MarcioSantos Setas200002
Pacyen, JesseHigh Fivers200002
Shaw, EddieKeys100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Santos RestaurantSantos Setas78-4212010$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265Sanndbaggers72-4812010$0
TrioThree Stoogins60-6012010$0
Fuild Ultra LoungeHigh Fivers58-6212010$200
Waterbury Elks Club #265P.A.L.57-6312010$0
The Outside InnKeys34-8612010$0
Budweiser