Monday, August 10 2020

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Wendling, JoeTurfinators1346817362285
Ramos, TitoTitans1203320051223
Picard, TomGag's Shooters1203614151222
Barrett, RonBitches1532318126221
Leclerc, JohnGag's Shooters121309241203
Silva, PedroSesta's1142913240198
Bernier, RichAll Stars1152416134189
Civitello, JimAll Stars1052913042189
Guarino, FrankTitans110249042185
Orsini, JayTurfinators1132511030179
Dyer, JustinCowboys111234034172
Ribeiro, PeteCowboys912814037170
Smith, SteveTurfinators902314029156
Walker, ZippyAll Stars842910029152
Santos, MikeSesta's101224123151
Mulhern, RyanHurling Club95197029150
Devino, BillyTurfinators89268025148
Simoes, HelderCowboys812213032148
Roberts, BrianGag's Shooters911711028147
Adams, MikeBitches862411124146
Pronovost, EdwardTitans87198026140
Taveira, JorgeCowboys901910019138
Anderson, DaveAll Stars91179020137
OLeary(Fine Gentleman), JimTitans911012022135
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club841011123128
Langston, FrankieHurling Club78176025125
Branco, DannySesta's751411020120
Santos, CarlosSesta's80116016113
Matyjasik, RonBitches64159016104
Roberts, JohnGag's Shooters5811302193
McKinsey, JamesHurling Club4610701679
Hurdle, MattHurling Club449301369
Timms, BobbyBitches40830859
Essex, ChrisGag's Shooters29710542
Fernandes, BetoSesta's226101140
Rose, MikeCowboys25510940
Hughes, MikeAll Stars20140630
Benitez, HectorTitans14400624
Silva, DannyCowboys19230024
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeTurfinators12410320
Pires,(Diamond) DaveSesta's12220420
Hilario, LlinaBitches710019
Meyer, DaveGag's Shooters410038
Perry, DamienHurling Club601018
Goncalves, TonySesta's600017
Elliott, JimBitches510006
Pronovost, MikeGag's Shooters510006
Regan, DanBitches301026
Fayer, JohnBitches500005
Fernandez, ChristianSesta's500005
Lavigne, TravisBitches400015
Smith, LeighTurfinators310015
Verdura, SteveTurfinators301015
Welch, MarcHurling Club302005
Rivkin, SteveBitches400004
Langston, JohnHurling Club101013
Mrazik, MikeTurfinators201003
Santos, VitorSesta's300003
Griffin, JohnHurling Club200002
Dubois, JimmyAll Stars100001
Faria, MarcioSesta's001001
Pronovost, MikeTitans100001
Cook, SonyaBitches000000
Gabagni, CraigBitches000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantTurfinators151-10125221$166
Gagliardi's RestaurantGag's Shooters149-10325221$0
The Turf RestaurantTitans147-10525221$32
The Pine's CafeAll Stars131-12125221$0
TrioCowboys131-12125221$118
Santos RestaurantSesta's115-13725221$0
Borus CafeHurling Club108-14425221$0
Holly's CafeBitches78-17425221$0
Budweiser