Friday, October 19 2018

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Nolan, MarkDart Tarded1281917060223
Russell, DanTons1241210045191
Bernier, RichAmericans1121514045186
Hall,(Lit Match) MarkDart Tarded1082211141183
Modeen (Ironman), BruceIntimidators108259140183
Garcia, BenjaminThe O-G's1012111046179
Dyer, JustinHigh Fivers91188155173
Verban, AlvaroTons100187045170
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnCrenshawé─˘s Mafia94205046165
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshawé─˘s Mafia97189037161
Poplawski, KrisIntimidators1002210030161
Cammilletti, JasonIntimidators99156040160
Clark, SteveCrenshawé─˘s Mafia99167236160
Sapack, KenDart Tarded10895037159
Angell, BillIntimidators94134044155
Fratea, ChrisPeePee Time92135040150
Torres, JonathonCrenshawé─˘s Mafia79155039138
Palladino, JohnDart Tarded75116124117
Wester, (My Back Hurts) KevinPeePee Time71115026113
Garcia, SteveThe O-G's69105027111
Frois, ChrisHigh Fivers7375020105
Brown, RonAmericans60114028103
Hilario, LlinaAmericans488902287
Ligon, AllenHigh Fivers498901480
ZoogieAmericans543601275
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanTons464401569
Fortier,(The Dime) DaveTons391401155
Lubus, LennyPeePee Time326601155
Wester, ScottPeePee Time280301445
Demirs, AlfredoThe O-G's29430541
Garcia, EstebanThe O-G's26230940
Jacavino, JoeHigh Fivers25110328
Hughes, MikeAmericans18300526
Oliveira, CliffPeePee Time8320619
Bearce, ShawnTons13100317
Garcia, PedroThe O-G's13100115
Daddona, JohnHigh Fivers11100214
Kelly, ShaunTons9120113
Tisdale, DaveIntimidators6220313
Wheeler, LeeIntimidators8100413
Civitello, JimAmericans7010412
Margiotta, LenDart Tarded7110312
Rivera, JoseThe O-G's9000110
Luciano, JoseCrenshawé─˘s Mafia620019
Brown, BrendanAmericans210036
Vander Eyk, EdIntimidators240006
Piccochi, DanDart Tarded400015
Goffredo, BrianHigh Fivers210014
Perez, RaulTons100012
Rosado, JoseThe O-G's000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantDart Tarded166-8625221$0
Dugan Hide AwayIntimidators161-9125221$0
Steele LoungeCrenshawé─˘s Mafia159-9325221$0
TrioTons121-13125221$0
The Turf RestaurantAmericans119-13325221$0
Chico's Sports Bar & GrillPeePee Time97-15525221$0
Ice CafeHigh Fivers95-15725221$238
Nosotros Bar & GrillThe O-G's89-16325221$328
Budweiser