Monday, August 10 2020

Division 5 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Keyser, RobPine Heads992012053184
OLeary(Fine Gentleman), JimRivals10797049172
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronRivals9477062170
Dubois, JimmyPine Heads82227152164
Pizzano, TonyMotor Boaters86219045162
Zupkus, JimmyFenians74115033123
Welch, MarcMotor Boaters6897135120
Johnston, JamesBrawlers6393029104
Ingala, MarkBrawlers585802697
Monroe, ScottMotor Boaters469303390
Sedlock, Mary AnnThe Half's507702589
Francisco, JoeyBrawlers477502786
Gilligan, RobFenians506502182
Hurdle, MattBrawlers495402381
Bardelli, JonFenians433602577
Dwyer, BillPine Heads483602077
Brayton, HeatherMotor Boaters501202275
Giancarli, RobThe Half's482701875
Pacheco, JoseThe Half's466002375
Demies, JimmyRivals371401456
OLeary, PatrickFenians196101842
McKinsey, JamesBrawlers192101335
Ollero, DonnaRivals21150835
Civitello, JimThe Half's96211129
Figueroa, CinthiaThe Half's20050429
Balnis, DaveFenians12110519
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnBrawlers6420618
Meehan, JayFenians13200318
Joe, SuzannaPine Heads15000116
Brayton, DanMotor Boaters8000311
McClintock, MirandaBrawlers7010311
Dukes, JohnFenians8010110
Rua,(girl pleaser)CesarThe Half's400048
Spooner, BrianRivals500038
Brown, RonThe Half's410027
Coughlan, TimFenians500027
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeBrawlers601007
Rubbo, RobRivals600017
Shelton, BuzzRivals200024
Medina, RobBrawlers210003
Balnis, FionaFenians100012
Dokes, JohnFenians200002
Kloss, MikePine Heads200002
Keyser, TonyaPine Heads100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Borus CafeRivals139-10124020$0
Gagliardi's RestaurantMotor Boaters138-10224020$0
Borus CafeBrawlers127-11324020$0
The Pine's CafePine Heads126-11424020$0
The Local Public HouseFenians109-13124020$288
The Turf RestaurantThe Half's87-15324020$0
Budweiser