Wednesday, December 19 2018

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Pinheiro, FernandoTiradores1424011269264
Macelis, GaryTiradores103288341183
Lukas, MarkPosers972211037167
Douglas, JuniorGun Slingers94147047160
Lavoy, TomDarting While Toxicated822312043160
Borucki, ChrisViking Killers9899134153
Maughan, TommyViking Killers90911033143
Bizati, ArgiGun Slingers80198035142
Goncalves, ChicoTiradores81173035136
Saturno, EdPosers82146030132
Brayton, DanViking Killers8263136128
Ingala, MarkBombers74116035126
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinBombers66147138126
Churchill, MattGun Slingers83105027125
Santos, JoeTiradores65114029109
Monroe, ScottViking Killers6695022102
Fac, StephenPosers635401688
Pike, DaveGun Slingers423802174
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeBombers387601465
Medina, RobBombers416201665
Pratt-Sands, JodyDarting While Toxicated364201052
Hopper, DavidDarting While Toxicated26630640
Wolff, TraceyDarting While Toxicated25240637
Posa, (SKILZ)RickPosers23300834
Guerrera, DavePosers19130427
Hurdle, MattBombers11000415
Santos, VitorTiradores11300115
Prosser, RichGun Slingers8210314
Searles, DanPosers8200414
Santos, MikeTiradores6210110
Watkins, LloydViking Killers521019
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonBombers411028
Lupachino, PerryDarting While Toxicated600027
Greenwald, AndyDarting While Toxicated400026
Hurdle, MattViking Killers311016
Bizati, FizGun Slingers400015
McEntee, ScottBombers400015
Carualo, RoldaGun Slingers300003
Mariano, DaveBombers210003
Roche, TimPosers300003
Santos, SteveTiradores201003
Bell, SherryDarting While Toxicated200002
Colangelo, BobbyDarting While Toxicated100012
Faria, MarcioTiradores110002
Bizati, MoragGun Slingers000011
Burbrack, HeneryDarting While Toxicated000000
Vargas, ArmandoGun Slingers000000
Warren, JayBombers000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Santos RestaurantTiradores176-6424020$0
Giovanni'sGun Slingers135-10524020$0
Borus CafeViking Killers127-11324020$0
Borus CafeBombers110-13024020$0
The Turf RestaurantPosers99-14124020$0
Bobby D's CafeDarting While Toxicated70-17024020$40
Budweiser