Monday, July 15 2024

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Stotz, JimProny's59117032109
Spooner, BrianThree Stoogins5117402698
Corbett,(ALWAYS FROZEN) JaySnookie Punchers4515601985
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS EARLY)DerrickCrenshaw's Mafia4712202283
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaw's Mafia4910201778
Clark, SteveCrenshaw's Mafia398502274
Torres, JonathonCrenshaw's Mafia458101771
Parks, MikeBar Tards398302070
Mulhern, RyanHurling Club397501566
Schultze,(The Big Man) DevonBar Tards408011766
Luth, DaveBar Tards416201664
Quinn, BobbyProny's373301558
Sorcimelli, FreddyThree Stoogins365201558
Mason, BillyThree Stoogins403201055
Perlini, RobProny's32520948
Rowe, DaveSnookie Punchers296011046
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club277001044
Monteiro,(Chef) DanBar Tards263301244
Rebello, MikeSnookie Punchers30510642
Pronovost, MikeProny's28200535
Mahoney, MattHurling Club19420833
Serra, MikeSnookie Punchers21110831
Johnston, JamesHurling Club19220427
DiGovanni (BLACK MAMBA), VinnyThree Stoogins17400425
Francisco, JoeyHurling Club15100723
Choly, MikeSnookie Punchers13110116
Johnston, JackieHurling Club711009
Cordone, JoeThree Stoogins420028
Muccino, JeffThree Stoogins400026
Palladino, JohnBar Tards500016
Petta, GinoThree Stoogins310015
Socolowski, ChrisSnookie Punchers400015
Rebelo, JaySnookie Punchers300014

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
JT's Bar & GrillCrenshaw's Mafia78-4212010$0
Bitter McCluskey'sBar Tards66-5412010$0
The Turf RestaurantProny's61-5912010$0
TrioThree Stoogins60-6012010$0
Santos RestaurantSnookie Punchers46-7412010$0
Borus CafeHurling Club44-7612010$0
Budweiser