Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 1 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Smeade, SteveStrikers1494520051265
Guarino, MikeFish Out of Water1324718147245
Smith, RichChocolate Starfish1213218247220
Costello, VinnieMisfits1034718240210
Barbato, JoeStrikers1013819142201
Hall,(Lit Match) MarkChocolate Starfish1193311133197
Randall, KevinFish Out of Water1053915130190
Mastej, SethStrikers963119235183
Bordley,(Scooter) AndyDeliquents109327129178
Bradley, BillDeliquents973412034178
Perille, RonStrikers1112912125178
Nemet,(The TaxMan) TomDeliquents101343025163
Simoes, HelderQuartet982011026155
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnChocolate Starfish95209126151
Sullo, LarryFish Out of Water93256018142
Watkins, LloydDrunkin Idiots792710122139
Ribeiro, PeteQuartet732011023127
Taveira, JorgeQuartet71204022117
Sharnick, RichFish Out of Water76158017116
Churchill, MattDeliquents74911017111
Benitez, HectorMisfits62148123108
Sapack, KenChocolate Starfish7894016107
Silva, DannyQuartet72115018106
Keyser, RobMisfits66168014104
Graveline, LeonMisfits727111798
Anderson, DaveMisfits568501685
Brayton, DanDrunkin Idiots571350681
Monroe, ScottDrunkin Idiots55120967
Platt, EdFish Out of Water20420834
Slack, MikeStrikers16420628
Thompson, TroyDrunkin Idiots20510228
Morkys, MorkMisfits15320525
Maughan, TommyDrunkin Idiots18210223
Smeade Jr, SteveStrikers9200112
Oliveira, AlQuartet9000211
Dugan, DavidDrunkin Idiots6220010
Delvichio, DeanStrikers710008
Borucki, ChrisDrunkin Idiots600017
Guarino, FrankStrikers302005
Koprosky, BobDeliquents310004
Silva R. DannyQuartet200024
McEntee, BillDrunkin Idiots101013
Sedlock, Mary AnnChocolate Starfish300003
McEntee, ScottDrunkin Idiots200002
Silviera, ChrisDrunkin Idiots200002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Bitter McCluskey'sStrikers160-5621618$0
The Turf RestaurantChocolate Starfish122-9421618$0
The Turf RestaurantFish Out of Water120-9621618$0
The Pine's CafeMisfits115-10121618$0
The Turf RestaurantDeliquents105-11121618$0
TrioQuartet93-12321618$0
Waterville Bar and GrillDrunkin Idiots43-17321618$0
Budweiser