Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Wendling, JoeTurfinators1265029360266
Guarino, MikeTitans1503618159264
Guarino, FrankTitans121407147216
Leclerc, JohnShooters1212813146208
Picard, TomShooters1262412046208
Gonzalez, VladimerCasa Tiana Cariba1044011026181
Smith, SteveTurfinators1002110134166
Walker, ZippyAssholes842113028146
Amancio, RamonCasa Tiana Cariba90227024143
Civitello, JimAssholes832311125143
Costello, VinnieAssholes762213131143
Lluveres, CarlosCasa Tiana Cariba82176031138
Bernier, RichAssholes841610025135
Macelis, GarySesta's87179022135
Pronovost, EdwardTitans92178017134
Watkins, LloydLegendary Drunks76197024126
Ramos, TitoTitans78125018113
Cruz, CarlosCasa Tiana Cariba63186020107
Roberts, BrianShooters62167018103
Brayton, DanLegendary Drunks7087017101
Santos, MikeSesta's69143015101
Santos, CarlosSesta's68136013100
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinLegendary Drunks6612501295
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeTurfinators6312511394
Roberts, JohnShooters5810401587
Sarbieski, AngieTurfinators581070883
Anderson, DaveAssholes3718602081
Santos, JoeSesta's46620559
Bryant (Jellybean) JoeLegendary Drunks42410653
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseCasa Tiana Cariba251220946
Orsini, JayTurfinators27730441
Thompson, TroyLegendary Drunks24220230
Garcia, BenjaminCasa Tiana Cariba22310228
Essex, ChrisShooters13220118
Pires,(Diamond) DaveSesta's10211317
Santos, VitorSesta's11100214
Perille, RonTitans3510312
Roberge, BrianShooters700018
Summa, TonyCasa Tiana Cariba500027
Dugan, DavidLegendary Drunks400026
Rose, MikeSesta's311016
Lazzaro, MikeShooters401005
Stevens, DarrenShooters400015
Cilfone, DonAssholes301004
Smith, RichTurfinators400004
Faria, MarcioSesta's000022
Socolowski, ChrisSesta's101002
Amancio, YolandaCasa Tiana Cariba100001
Corbet, MikeTitans100001
Hernandez, ZenaidaCasa Tiana Cariba100001
Hurd, BrieTurfinators000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantTitans144-7221618$0
The Pine's CafeAssholes129-8721618$0
Gagliardi's RestaurantShooters128-8821618$0
The Turf RestaurantTurfinators119-9721618$0
La CassaTainaCasa Tiana Cariba114-10221618$0
Santos RestaurantSesta's63-15321618$368
Waterville Bar and GrillLegendary Drunks63-15321618$0
Budweiser