Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 3 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Meyer, DaveRat Pack1202512050207
Bernier, Rich3Americans & a Queen1111916136183
Russell, DanIceholes100295036170
Essex, ChrisRat Pack951913041168
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinRespect Da Bull1001710139167
Roberts, BrianRat Pack101184036159
Brown, Ron3Americans & a Queen90176045158
Spooner, BrianHigh-Fivers89167041153
Zipoli,(DJZ) AronBombers85198039153
Eriquez, MattRat Pack78238039148
Evon, ClintIceholes8899130137
Giancarli, RobBombers81116033131
Frois, JonHigh-Fivers78175027127
Wester, (No Hand Shakes) KevinIceholes70910031120
Hurdle, MattRespect Da Bull7889018113
Frois, ChrisHigh-Fivers66138022109
Frois, SteveHigh-Fivers62134030109
Bryant (Jellybean) JoeBombers70510015100
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeRespect Da Bull585702393
Ingala, MarkRespect Da Bull5311501988
Demies, JimmyBombers478702183
Hilario, Llina3Americans & a Queen527301880
Zoogie3Americans & a Queen53140664
Fortier,(The Dime) DaveIceholes44620860
Dyer, JustinHigh-Fivers11600421
Lazzaro, JoeRat Pack10300316
Fratea, ChrisIceholes521019
Gannon, Bill3Americans & a Queen411028
Pronovost, Edward3Americans & a Queen501017
Quinn, Bobby3Americans & a Queen501017
Walker, Zippy3Americans & a Queen021036
Macfarland, JayRat Pack500005
Podovani,(Budge) Mike3Americans & a Queen211004

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Franco AmericanRat Pack169-7124020$0
Ice CafeHigh-Fivers124-11624020$0
The Turf Restaurant3Americans & a Queen112-12824020$0
Brooklyn CafeBombers108-13224020$0
Ice CafeIceholes106-13424020$0
Borus CafeRespect Da Bull99-14124020$0
Budweiser