Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Cugliari, ScottRaiders1353014049226
Simoes, HelderTargets1292416151221
Kelly, ShaunJust The Tip106294048186
Rappi, (scrappi) RichTargets102298145184
Mitchell, JayTargets1052210032169
Modeen (Ironman), BruceIronmen942112042167
Gonzalez,(ALWAYS LATE) DerrickCrenshaw Mafia94239035161
Frascello, MikeRaiders962112027155
Russell, DanJust The Tip902310129153
Carattini, LeonardoIronmen81247034146
Plourde, JasonJust The Tip95171032146
Schaeffer, RonTargets81169228136
Cammilletti, JasonIronmen75265022128
Dibble, MattDevastators78118025122
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaw Mafia7595024113
Tarnowicz, DanDevastators66136024109
Corbett, JayDevastators6686028108
Poplawski, KrisIronmen74107116108
Rebello, MikeDevastators618201485
Lacombe, BruceJust The Tip535412082
Hardick, MikeCrenshaw Mafia48970973
Clark, SteveCrenshaw Mafia544201272
Tarnowicz, RyanDevastators453401769
Coughlan, JackRaiders474301165
Williams, PookieCrenshaw Mafia368311159
Wooster, RickRaiders46420759
Torres, JonathonCrenshaw Mafia192301135
Sharkey, JaimeTargets16020321
Wheeler, LeeIronmen12010518
Bearce, ShawnJust The Tip8000311
Nolan, MarkIronmen6210110
Choly, MikeDevastators411017
Blocker, DwayneCrenshaw Mafia300003
Santiago, RichRaiders201003
Stellmach, TimJust The Tip200002

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantTargets159-8124020$0
McFairlawnsJust The Tip132-10824020$0
Waterville Bar and GrillIronmen120-12024020$0
DeemansDevastators109-13124020$0
JT's Bar & GrillCrenshaw Mafia102-13824020$0
Cafe 195Raiders94-14624020$0
Budweiser