Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Stotz, JimQuinn-Essentials1143118159223
Lukas, MarkHackers118168048190
Spooner, BrianThree Stoogins108139051181
Fratea, ChrisUntouchables94208142165
Saturno, EdHackers991410140164
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club911514136157
Burns, JimSandbaggers821810043151
Mulhern, RyanHurling Club100105031146
Gannon, BillSandbaggers86195034144
Corey, PaulSandbaggers81152020118
Sorcimelli, FreddyThree Stoogins67134034118
Oliveira, CliffUntouchables67106032114
Dicosmo,(Disco) BobbyUntouchables61153025104
McKinsey, JamesHurling Club65115122102
DiGovanni (BLACK MAMBA), VinnyThree Stoogins665412298
Mason, BillyThree Stoogins648502198
Swarts, (HTH)KimSandbaggers607402697
Posa, (SKILZ)RickHackers5712701692
Perlini, RobQuinn-Essentials627701389
Quinn, BobbyQuinn-Essentials645701388
Fac, StephenHackers536702086
Mahoney, MattHurling Club489301777
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanUntouchables35300442
Rodriguez, KennyQuinn-Essentials30320641
Verban, AlvaroUntouchables172101131
Zupkus, JimmySandbaggers17220728
Searles, DanHackers9300416
Dibble, MattUntouchables7300414
Fortier,(The Dime) DaveUntouchables9010111
Padilla, JeffQuinn-Essentials8010110
Perry, DamienHurling Club7010210
Dwyer,(The Doctor) MikeQuinn-Essentials410027
Guerrera, DaveHackers410027
Johnston, JamesHurling Club510017
Muccino, JeffThree Stoogins311027
Pronovost, MikeQuinn-Essentials310037
Hilario, LlinaQuinn-Essentials411006
Borucki, ChrisHurling Club401005
Cortes,(The POSTMAN) DaveThree Stoogins200013
Grella, JerryHurling Club201003
Timms, BobbyQuinn-Essentials200013
Gannon, C.J.Sandbaggers200002
Gannon, RyanSandbaggers110002
Petta, GinoThree Stoogins100012
Quinn, LauraQuinn-Essentials200002
Olivero, EddieQuinn-Essentials100001
Rogers, KenQuinn-Essentials000011
Stotz, JesseQuinn-Essentials100001
Baldino, JohnUntouchables000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
TrioThree Stoogins132-10824020$0
The Turf RestaurantHackers130-11024020$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265Sandbaggers130-11024020$0
Waterville Bar and GrillUntouchables119-12124020$0
Borus CafeHurling Club109-13124020$0
The Turf RestaurantQuinn-Essentials99-14124020$0
Budweiser