Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 8 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Lavoy, TomSexy Niners112328053206
Schultze,(The Big Man) Devon3 Shafts and an O ring111188054190
Borucki, ChrisViking Killers92279047174
Leduc, JesseTurf Munchers79219057166
Gannon, MikeP.A.L95106041152
Pizzano, TonyMotorBoaters78138037136
Maughan, TommyViking Killers80105133128
Monroe, ScottViking Killers671411029121
Ingala, Mark3 Shafts and an O ring76114030120
Welch, MarcMotorBoaters70138027118
Mendez, JunebugTurf Munchers65147031117
Gaetano, (9hit)Brandee3 Shafts and an O ring75101228116
Gannon, JonP.A.L6497032112
Hurdle, Matt3 Shafts and an O ring65106030111
Capella, JohnP.A.L56712025100
Goffredo, BrianMotorBoaters61104025100
Rivers, AdamTurf Munchers6012401793
Polanco, BobbyViking Killers4812302285
Brayton, HeatherMotorBoaters562301374
Pratt-Sands, JodySexy Niners466301873
Mortensen, MikeTurf Munchers366101154
Hopper, DavidSexy Niners32300843
Kelly, DanTurf Munchers242201442
Noll, WilburP.A.L27330841
Gannon, C.J.P.A.L16310727
Ramirez, RickViking Killers19110627
Wolff, TraceySexy Niners15040524
Burns, JimP.A.L8210415
Reichenbach, SuzanSexy Niners8100413
OLeary(Fine Gentleman), JimMotorBoaters400037
Gannon, MarkP.A.L400015
Zutant, RobTurf Munchers300014
Baranowski, C.J.P.A.L300003
Dean, RockoTurf Munchers110002
Baranowski, JoeP.A.L100001
Pierce, KimSexy Niners100001
Dana, MarcMotorBoaters000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
Borus Cafe3 Shafts and an O ring142-9824020$0
Borus CafeViking Killers137-10324020$0
The Turf RestaurantTurf Munchers131-10924020$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265P.A.L118-12224020$0
Gagliardi's RestaurantMotorBoaters105-13524020$0
Bobby D's CafeSexy Niners88-15224020$0
Budweiser