Saturday, December 05 2020

Division 10 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
O,(Bombay)BillyProny's6895037119
Taylor, ChrisNewbie's6154042112
Rua,(girl pleaser)CesarTiradores6176034108
Cellupica, TonyBlue Devils58134029104
Mulhall,(The BREADMAN) TomProny's6664028104
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeNewbie's4912103496
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonyTiradores527202990
Adams,(BUTCH) KevinProny's515502788
Lubus, LennyBlue Devils524502182
Santos, SteveTiradores516412082
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricProny's464402680
Lebel, TimNewbie's487102177
Podovani,(Budge) MikeCool Kids460201362
Sedlock, Mary AnnTiradores401301862
Wester, ScottBlue Devils342201654
Santiago,(Big Pimpin) MarkCool Kids372101453
Nelson, RyanNewbie's251301443
Napoli, ChristinaCool Kids26330537
Parrillo, CariCool Kids21510532
Milia,"PAPA" ArtBlue Devils20030831
Vensel, ChrisNewbie's18110828
Pronovost, MikeProny's15120523
Giordano, JayNewbie's9220316
Timms, BobbyCool Kids12000416
Cutrone, MikeCool Kids9110415
Mendillo, MikeBlue Devils6210413
Goncalves, TonyTiradores230027
Faria, MarcioTiradores111036
Deziel, JodiCool Kids310004
Gillis, JoeProny's200024
Passaro, ChadProny's300014
Leury, JackProny's300003
Mendillo, MattCool Kids200013
Mulhall, AlexProny's300003

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Turf RestaurantProny's126-6619216$0
The Local Public HouseNewbie's122-7019216$0
Santos RestaurantTiradores106-8619216$0
Ice CafeBlue Devils78-11419216$0
The Turf RestaurantCool Kids46-14619216$0
Budweiser