Tuesday, January 23 2018

Division 5 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Smith, SteveWhatever932211150177
Fratea, ChrisLost Boyz781910147154
DiGovanni (Big Daddy Showtime), VinnyThe Four Horsemen8595045144
Wester, (My Back Hurts) KevinLost Boyz54109133107
Poplawski, KrisKings6389026106
Memeti, AsimThe Four Horsemen505702185
Vargas, ArmandoFenians493102780
Cortes,(No Big Daddy Show Time) DaveThe Four Horsemen491302679
Wheeler, LeeKings367401562
Davis, DonWhatever3110511360
Giordano, TonyKings343101957
Lukas, MarkWe're here for the beer286201854
Digovanni(Little Daddy Showtime), HenryThe Four Horsemen333101552
Posa, RickWe're here for the beer274201346
Napoli, ChristinaWe're here for the beer264201244
Wester, ScottLost Boyz291101344
Dubuque, KevinLost Boyz311001143
Hurd, BrieWhatever23221937
Balnis, FionaFenians24210936
McDonald, KellyFenians19320933
Gensler, KyleFenians21110831
Dellanno,(hit the button )JohnLost Boyz14320827
McDermott, KeriFenians152001027
Zappone, KorieWe're here for the beer131101025
Bellemare, MichelleWhatever14040523
Ragasa, RossKings13120723
Parrillo, CariWe're here for the beer12120419
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanLost Boyz11100517
Porto, E.JKings13100317
Mulhall,(Super Ted) TomWe're here for the beer9110516
Blasi, MarkKings10100415
Romano, AldoKings11000213
Modeen (Ironman), BruceKings5300311
Pacheco, JoseWe're here for the beer4000610
Balnis, DaveFenians500049
Pronovost, EdwardWe're here for the beer500038
RAYKings411017
Roberts (Havok), KrisKings500027
Fac, StephenWe're here for the beer310026
Giordano, JayKings510006
Kennedy, SteveKings401016
Mason, BillyThe Four Horsemen210025
Cutrone, MikeWe're here for the beer210014
Jackson, MikeKings100023
Sharah, MikeWe're here for the beer100023
Funfork, PaulFenians000022
Ramos, MannyKings200002
Gilligan, RobFenians010001
Kennedy, AdenKings000011
Samperi, NateKings100001
Teal, ScottKings100001
Tindill, JoshFenians000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
My Place CafeLost Boyz117-6318015$0
The Brass HorseThe Four Horsemen109-7118015$0
Marquee CafeKings86-9418015$0
Holly's CafeWhatever77-10318015$0
The Turf RestaurantWe're here for the beer76-10418015$0
The Local Public HouseFenians69-11118015$0
Budweiser