Tuesday, August 03 2021

Division 2 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Pires,(Diamond) DaveTiradores1065727256248
Costello, VinnieComplete Assholes982517139181
Amancio, RamonLa Casa Tiann Cariba96247033160
Lluveres, CarlosLa Casa Tiann Cariba1021712027158
Crespo, JuanSharp Shooters90218133153
Civitello, JimComplete Assholes842114032151
Simoes, HelderTargets96208027151
Arana,(BIG DAWG)JohnSharp Shooters761910137143
Anderson, DaveComplete Assholes831212019127
Meyer, DaveRat Pack74158127125
Benitez, HectorLa Casa Tiann Cariba68194021112
Roberts, BrianRat Pack641411023112
Pichardo,(Moreno)JoseLa Casa Tiann Cariba721710012111
Mitchell, JayTargets67156119108
Rappi, (scrappi) RichTargets60213022106
Santos, VitorTiradores63206016105
Schaeffer, RonTargets67125018102
Bernier, RichComplete Assholes5915601696
Essex, ChrisRat Pack5119501388
Lazzaro, MikeRat Pack507301373
Ramirez, RickSharp Shooters46760766
Quinn, BobbySharp Shooters31250543
Rua,(girl pleaser)CesarTiradores31610543
Santos, CarlosTiradores25630741
Santos, SteveTiradores21022227
Penn, AliciaLa Casa Tiann Cariba9420419
Totilo, FrankRat Pack9300416
Sharkey, JaimeTargets12300015
Gonzalez, VladimerLa Casa Tiann Cariba8110212
Oliveira, TonyTiradores611008
Lazzaro, JoeRat Pack600006
Welch, MarcTargets510006
Duran, JoseSharp Shooters400015
Sagres, PanchitoTiradores310004
Fernandez,(The Crutch) JonyTiradores200002
Gonzalez, MargieLa Casa Tiann Cariba110002
Macantee, BillSharp Shooters100001

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
The Pine's CafeComplete Assholes106-7418015$0
La CassaTainaLa Casa Tiann Cariba99-8118015$0
Santos RestaurantTiradores86-9418015$0
The Turf RestaurantTargets86-9418015$0
Steele LoungeSharp Shooters83-9718015$0
Franco AmericanRat Pack80-10018015$0
Budweiser