Tuesday, January 23 2018

Division 4 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Russell, DanJust The Tip77238035143
Gonzalez,(can i come in) DerrickCrenshaw Mafia85178131142
Monteiro, MikeYeah Buddy85192036142
Nolan, MarkJust The Tip67226033126
Schultze,(The Big Man) Devon$20 Dome Rockers71157029122
Dibble, MattSharp Shooters65155130116
Risdon (Rizzo), JustinViking Killers7397023112
Bearce, ShawnJust The Tip62157024108
Spooner, BrianBad Boyz65138021106
Corey, PaulSandbaggers6386025102
Corbett, JaySharp Shooters5617322199
Garcia,(Rule Maker) JohnYeah Buddy678511899
Burns, JimSandbaggers577302087
Gannon, BillSandbaggers519502287
Brayton, DanViking Killers568601686
Mason, BillyBad Boyz5411201986
Zainc, KevinYeah Buddy5112301884
Tarnowicz, DanSharp Shooters519501681
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)RobYeah Buddy5010301780
Maughan, TommyViking Killers534301575
Sorcimelli, FreddyBad Boyz488701275
Rebello, MikeSharp Shooters436402174
Swarts, (HTH)KimSandbaggers485501270
Monteiro,(Chef) Dan$20 Dome Rockers396311766
Crenshaw, JermaineCrenshaw Mafia466101164
Cronin, JohnJust The Tip47320961
Oconnell, Ryan$20 Dome Rockers385401259
Williams, PookieCrenshaw Mafia3310101457
Gannon, MikeSandbaggers348111256
Borucki, ChrisViking Killers31950954
DiGovanni (Big Daddy Showtime), VinnyBad Boyz325301050
Clark, SteveCrenshaw Mafia245001241
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricYeah Buddy19561435
Oconnell,Rob$20 Dome Rockers20040529
McKinsey, JamesViking Killers16130424
Mulhall,(Super Ted) TomJust The Tip13120723
Wright, ReseeCrenshaw Mafia6600517
Muccino, JeffBad Boyz9220316
White, DerekCrenshaw Mafia10110416
Parks, Mike$20 Dome Rockers10030114
Saunders, DaleCrenshaw Mafia5420213
Choly, MikeSharp Shooters7110211
SonnyYeah Buddy502029
Torres, JonathonCrenshaw Mafia620019
Serra, MikeSharp Shooters400037
Harman, ChrisJust The Tip500016
Thompson, TroyViking Killers402006
Broughton, JayCrenshaw Mafia400015
De Sousa, MarcoSharp Shooters110025
Gillis, RobYeah Buddy301015
Petta, GinoBad Boyz400015
Rowe, DaveSharp Shooters201025
Merithew, JustinSharp Shooters210014
Kelly, ShaunJust The Tip200013
Nazario, AlViking Killers300003
Hasa, ArberYeah Buddy200002
ODonnel,(The 2 Hitter)Rob$20 Dome Rockers000011

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
McFairlawnsJust The Tip110-5816814$0
DeemansSharp Shooters98-7016814$0
McFairlawnsYeah Buddy96-7216814$0
Waterbury Elks Club #265Sandbaggers91-7716814$0
Venue CafeCrenshaw Mafia81-8716814$0
Borus CafeViking Killers67-10116814$0
TrioBad Boyz66-10216814$0
Brooklyn Cafe$20 Dome Rockers65-10316814$0
Budweiser