Tuesday, August 03 2021

Division 6 Player Stats

Print Page
Player NameTeam NameTonsHats6-89'sWinsTotal
Fratea, ChrisFour Guys 1 Cup8499035137
Devino, BillyUsual Targets72205136134
Beck, JayMixed Nuts65133034115
Dicosmo,(Disco) BobbyFour Guys 1 Cup6153035104
Cellupica, TonyGoog Juice6563029103
Oliveira, CliffFour Guys 1 Cup6693123102
Johnston,(Fan Favorite) JohnHurling Club5495131100
Mendez, MannyFrozen Four5212702697
Devino, MikeUsual Targets5112712596
Shelton, BuzzMixed Nuts549402592
Lubus, LennyGoog Juice4510402988
Jasinski, GaryMixed Nuts487302482
Hurdle, MattUsual Targets404702173
Tarnowicz, RyanSoft Tips394601968
Milia,"PAPA" ArtGoog Juice424201866
Mulhern, RyanHurling Club358601766
Goudreault, RonSoft Tips355401761
McGill, (MR Duke)AlanFour Guys 1 Cup361401960
Baranauskas, DaveSoft Tips363401558
Alves,(jwello) JulioFrozen Four334101957
Francisco, JoeyHurling Club343201756
Silva, AlvaroHurling Club2910201153
Clement, WilsonMixed Nuts311201346
Wester, ScottFrozen Four292201144
Fortier,(The Dime) DaveFrozen Four283001041
Ouellette, JakeBullseye Bullies29120840
White, ErikBullseye Bullies241201340
Germano, JessicaSoft Tips211101134
Swift-Valenti, SueUsual Targets16060931
Dubuque, KevinFrozen Four20300730
Andrews, CalBullseye Bullies19220629
Brown, JohnBullseye Bullies20000626
Behlman, TimSoft Tips14400725
Dellanno,(hit the button )JohnGoog Juice13010923
Finkenzeller,(Dart Beast) EricGoog Juice8330418
Choly, MikeSoft Tips6420416
Mendicino, BrianGoog Juice10110315
Pennington, SeanHurling Club10000414
Johnston, JackieHurling Club9020112
Lopez, AdamHurling Club510039
Eagan,(Crouching Tiger) MikeHurling Club400037
Dwyer, JimBullseye Bullies500016
Gaetano, (9hit)BrandeeUsual Targets500016
Stasaitis, BrianHurling Club600006
White, DerekBullseye Bullies400026
Harman, ChrisBullseye Bullies401005
Polanco, BobbyHurling Club110024
Tarnowicz, LeahSoft Tips210014
Wester, (No Hand Shakes) KevinFour Guys 1 Cup300003
Cantoni, CathyUsual Targets010012
Jones, ThremaineBullseye Bullies101002
Menzicino, BrianGoog Juice200002
Molesky, SteveBullseye Bullies200002
Oconnell, AmyUsual Targets100012
Sokni, TonyUsual Targets010012
Valentino, CoreenUsual Targets100012
White, BobbyBullseye Bullies200002
Alvarado, JayUsual Targets100001
Silva, DannyGoog Juice000000

Bar NameTeam NameW-LGamesWksOwes
McFairlawnsFour Guys 1 Cup112-5616814$0
Bitter McCluskey'sUsual Targets96-7216814$0
Brooklyn CafeMixed Nuts96-7216814$0
The Turf RestaurantGoog Juice92-7616814$0
Borus CafeHurling Club89-7916814$0
DeemansSoft Tips74-9416814$0
McFairlawnsFrozen Four73-9516814$0
WhitehouseBullseye Bullies36-13216814$0
Budweiser